INTERNATIONALER

VOLKSSPORTVERBAND

(placeholder)

IVV Pacific Cup Absolventen

PACIFIC CUP WANDERPROGRAMM (bis 06.08.2020)

Albrecht Frank, Wutha-Farnroda (Germany)

Alfred Müller, Haan ( Germany )

Andreas Lehner, Pregarten (Austria)

Andreas Peters, Schulzendorf (Germany)

Anne Helminsen, GML Fredrikstad ( Norway )

Binner Anita, Wettstetten (Germany)

Cees Broers, Ryswyk (The Netherlands)

Charles Patterson, Brücken (Germany)

Diedrich Mary-Elise, Gladstone OR (USA)

Dötzer Edelbert, Hausen (Germany)

Dötzer Hildegund, Hausen (Germany)

Davies John, Stanforth (GB)

Ehls Bernd, Kassel ( Germany ) 6. Teilnahme

Emma Jaros, Mödling ( Austria )

Escher Johann, Ingolstadt (Germany)

Escher Magdalena, Ingolstadt (Germany)

Esterer Rudolf, Rheinhausen (Germany) Erste, zweite u. dritte Teilnahme

Fiedler Marion, Heringen (Germany)

Fiedler Walter, Heringen (Germany)

Franco Devittori, Comano (Swizzerland)

Fred Helminsen, GML Fredrikstad ( Norway )

Gelzleichter Werner, Freisen (Germany)

Glaser Augustus, Windcrest (USA)

Grollmann Andre, Neu-Anspach (Germany)

Halka Kathleen, Windcrest ( USA )

Haywood Rod, Huddersfield , West Yorkshire ( England )

Judge Elisabeth, Strathfieldsaye (Australia)

Kaiser Wolfgang, Wahlstedt (Germany)

Kesting Lothar, Stuhr (Germany) Erste, zweite u. dritte Teilnahme

Heller Patricia, Schertz, TX (USA)

Kunz Günter, Köln (Germany)

Lins Engelbert, Fulda (Germany)

Lothar Kesting, Stuhr (Germany)

Lovik Richard, Täby (Sweden)

Ludivig Edith, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)

Morris Yvonne, Rowville (Australia)

Niebergall Dieter, Blaubach ( Germany )

Niebergall Mark, Blaubach (Germany)

Oskarson Per, Fredrikstad (Norway)

Oterhals Viggo, Mölndal (Sweden)

Ottmann, Paul (Germany)

Patterson Charles, Beilingen (Germany)

Paulus Bernd, Frankfurt ( Germany )

Peter Jaros, Mödling ( Austria )

Petersen Thomas, Frändefors (Sweden)

Petsch Marion, Saarbrücken (Germany)

Pritchard Gary, Huntsville (USA)

Pritchard Marietta, Huntsville (USA)


Reindl Josef, Schwandorf  (Germany)

Reindl Maximilian, Schwandorf (Germany)

Reindl-Pöllmann Birgit, Schwandorf (Germany)  

Rod Haywood, Huddersfield , West Yorkshire ( England )

Röder Heidi, Leinfelden-Echterdingen (Germany)

Ross Kevin, Colorado Springs (USA)

Sachsen Tom, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)

Sandt Paul, Mondorf-Les-Bains (Luxembourg)

Schauer Angelika, Wahlstedt (Germany)

Schremmer Ursel, Neuss (Germany)

Shirley Lindberg, Renton ( USA )

Simon Deva, Strongsville, OH (USA)

Suter Markus, Baden (Switzerland)

Spechtenhauser Stephan, Buchloe (Germany)

Stewart Jamie, Rowville (Australia)

Torenvlied Jan Hendrik, Bergschenhoek (The Netherlands)

Ursel Kesting, Stuhr (Germany)

Waibel Gale, Silver Spring (USA)

Waibel Klaus, Silver Spring (USA)

Weigert Viola, Wutha-Farnroda (Germany)

Yother, Lucy (USA)

Zuletzt aktualisiert 06.08.2020