(placeholder)

THE INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION

OF POPULAR SPORTS

(placeholder)
(placeholder)

|

IVV-Europa Cup I  II Award Winners

(placeholder)

Europa Cup I


Albert Michael, Wadern (Germany)

Anne Berit Holmen, Tvedestrand ( Norway )

Anne Haugstulen, Jessheim (Norway)

Arntzen Kurt, Krokelvdalen (Norway)

Arzenton Francesco, Legnago VR ( Italy )

Böhm Ursula, Unterhaching (Germany)

Barbara Altmann, St. Ingbert ( Germany )

Bauer Gerhard, Oberasbach (Germany)

Bauer Irmgard, Oberasbach (Germany)

Beckers Roger, Bellaire (Belgium)

Berdami Hermann, Fürth (Germany)

Berg Olav, Torberget (Norway)

Bergheim Asgeir, Ulset (Norway)

Bergheim Aud Berit Maestad, Ulset (Norway)

Bergheim Jostein, Ulset (Norway)

Bergheim Oyvind, Ulset (Norway)

Bernd Hein, Bretten (Germany)

Berthold Eva Maria, Wien (Austria)

Bjorn Arild Moseid, Vestskogen ( Norway )

Boeglin Banerjee Mohar, Mulhouse (France)

Boeglin Patrick, Mulhouse (France)

Braathen Gunnar, Eidsvoll (Norway)

Broers Cees, Rijswijk (The Netherlands)

Brož Jiři, Olomouc (Czech Republic)

Cecylia Hagberg, Horten (Norway)

Christel Leitl, Amberg (Germany)

Craven Robert, Kettering ( USA )

Craven Tracy, Kettering ( USA )

Dagny Pedersen, Sonderborg ( Denmark )

Dahl Hakon (2x), Inderoy ( Norway )

Dale Boone, Pueblo , CO ( USA )

Dauendorfer Guillaume, Ingwiller (France)

Dauendorfer Pierre, Ingwiller (France)

Dauendorfer Sylvie, Igwiller (France)

Davies John, Stanforth (GB)

De Mey, Martine, Gijzegem (Belgium)

Dieter Buss, Bernkastel-Andel ( Germany )

Dieterich William, Kindsbach (USA)

Dinges Heinrich, Frankfurt/Main (Germany)

Dusan Petras, Cuchcov (Czech Republic)

Edelbert Dötzer, Hausen (Germany)

Ehls Bernd, Kassel (Germany)

Elke Schlund, Stein (Germany)

Emblem Reidun, Alesund ( Norway )

Enrico Abbati, Milano ( Italy )

Esterer Rudolf, Rheinhausen (Germany)

Fütterer Annette, Leimersheim (Germany)

Fütterer Michael, Leimersheim (Germany)

Fallon, John, Chesterfield ( Great Britain )

Felix Petra, Taunusstein (Germany)

Feltstykket Tom-Vegard, Mysen (Norway)

Fiedler Marion, Heringen (Germany)

Fiedler Walter, Heringen (Germany)

Finnseth, Selma Erik, Sörreisa (Norway)

Floyd Cath, Walldorf (Germany)

Floyd Robert, Walldorf (Germany)

Forsythe Rebecca, Battle Ground ( USA )

Forsythe Robert, Battle Ground ( USA )

Franko Sarzina, Nova Gorica ( Slovenia )

Friedrich Werner, Cheb (Czech Republic)

Gabriele Brosch-Nastraha, Freienwill (Germany)

Gatti Dorino, Arcole-Verona (Italy)

Gambert Robert, Stuttgart (Germany)

Geir Henriksen, Langhus (Norway)

Ghys Marie, Bertogne (Belgium)

Glad Gerda, Tomasjord, ( Norway )

Grete Fossum, Langhus (Norway)

Grøholt Kari, Oslo (Norway)

Gurtner Dawn, Alexandria (USA)

Gutmann Rudolf, Oberrohrbach (Austria)

Gutmann-Pichler Monika, Oberrohrbach (Austria)

Hagberg Cecylia, Horten (Norway)

Hagberg Lars, Horten (Norway)

Hahn Guido, Taunusstein (Germany)

Haider Franz, Dimbach (Austria)

Hain Josef, Golling (Austria)

Halleux Monique, Welkenraedt (Belgium)

Hannelore Lottenburger-Schlauersbach (Germany)

Hans Winkelmayer, Erding (Germany)

Hartman H. J. "Bushy", Maryland ( USA )

Hartman Mike , California ( USA )

Hartmut Wildauer, Augsburg (Germany)

Heidi-Sabine Kaufmann, Höfen (Germany)

Heike Bochmann, Chemnitz (Germany)

Hekkelstrand Jorun, Krokelvdalen (Norway)

Heller A. Patricia, Schertz (USA)

Henninger Hans-Peter, Triberg (Germany)

Henninger Inge, Triberg (Germany)

Heuberger Adrian, Denkendorf (Germany)

Hildegund Dötzer, Hausen (Germany)

Höcker Klaus, Berlin (Germany)

Hoffmann Gerhard, Ditzingen (Germany)

Hoffmann Therese, Ditzingen (Germany)

Holt, Anne-Lise, Oslo ( Norway )

Horst Altmann, St. Ingbert ( Germany )

Hovland Ivar E., Sandefjord (Norway)

Hoyem Eli, Verdal ( Norway )

Huffaker Lorraine, Einighausen (Netherlands)

Huffaker Robert, Einighausen (Netherlands)

Hybertsen Rudolf, Gimse (Norway)

Inga-Lisa Persson, Munka-Ljungby (Sweden)

Jørgensen Poul Erik, Hørning (Denmark)

Jülch Marianne, Lahr ( Germany )

Johann Frei, Nistertal (Germany)

Johannsen Hans, Niebüll (Germany)

Johannessen Jorunn, Havoysund, ( Norway )

Johannsen Ursel, Niebüll (Germany)

Josef Berendes, Gottmadingen (Germany)

Josef Keller, Fulda (Germany)

Josef Siever, Frechen (Germany)

Kapp Denise, Plobsheim (France)

Kappus Günter, St. Goar (Germany)

Keizers Andrea, Emsdetten (Germany)

Kempf Ginette, Eschbach (France)

Kemptner Alois, Laakirchen (Austria)

Kevin Ross, Colorado Springs (USA)

Kildal Tove Marie, Lillehammer (Norway)

Kishi-Ziola Yuko, Marienberg (Germany)

Kjell Hagberg, Horten (Norway)

Klepaker Arne Runo, Sandefjord ( Norway )

Kneibert Uwe, Ludwigshafen (Germany)

Kohlendorfer Friedrich, Bad Hall (Austria)

Kremer Jutta, Richterswil (Switzerland)

Kristensen Rolf, Harstad, ( Norway )

Kunze Bernd, Merzig (Germany)

Lak Rudolf, Bopfingen (Germany)

Lütken Ingela, Sem (Norway)

Lütken Tore, Sem (Norway)

Lak Rudolf, Bopfingen ( Germany )

Lehner Markus, Pregarten ( Austria )

Leimlehner Josef, Linz (Austria)

Liebelt Klaus-Dieter, Geringswalde (Germany)

Linda Lafleur, Williamsburg (USA)

Lindberg Shirley, Renton (USA)

Lindström Anita, Södertälje (Sweden)

Lins Engelbert, Fulda (Germany)

Lipok Hannelore, Enzklösterle ( Germany )

Lothar Grimmer, Stadtlengsfeld (Germany)

Ludivig Edith, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)

Müller Martina, Wiesloch (Germany)

Magne Skinderhaug, Storen ( Norway )

Mahlow Jens, Hamburg (Germany)

Maiberger Ingrid, Straßkirchen (Germany)

Maiberger Klaus, Strasskirchen (Germany)

Manfred Trettin, Denzlingen (Germany)

Marga Buss, Bernkastel-Andel ( Germany )

Meyer Jean-Luc, Flaxlanden (France)

Monnard Alain, Welkenraedt (Belgium)

Myron Curt, Oak Harbor ( USA )

Myrseth Solveig, Trondheim (Norway)

Nemec Zdewek, Strakowice (Czech Republic)

Nerdal Lisbeth, Mo i Rana (Norway)

Nerland, Anne-Berit, Ski (Norway)

Neujahr Hermann, Berlin (Germany)

Nielsen, Kari Ness, Sandvika ( Norway )

Ole Kristian Tangen, Verdal ( Norway )

Olsen, Tor-Einar, Stokmarknes ( Norway )

Oskarson, Per, Fredrikstad ( Norway )

Ottmann Gerlinde, Sulzbach (Germany)

Ottmann Paul, Sulzbach (Germany)

Otto Aursand, Frosta ( Norway )

Ove Gronnerud, Oslo ( Norway )

Pal W. Martinussen , Bjerkvik ( Norway )

Patterson Charles, Brücken ( Germany )

Patterson Cheryl, Brücken ( Germany )

Peck Sue, Wellsville, (USA)

Pedersen Ernst, Moirana ( Norway )

Pedersen Ruth, Moirana ( Norway )

Piffat Joseph, Danvers (USA)

Piffat Kathryn, Danvers (USA)

Piraux Serge, Melen (Belgium)

Raastad, Gundersen Bente, Sandefjord (Norway)

Ramseng Kitt Anne, Mo i Rana (Norway)

Reißner Karl-Heinz, Zwickau (Germany)

Reiter Helmut, Selbitz (Austria)

Reiter Karin, Selbitz (Austria)

Richardsen Rolf, Tromsö (Norway)

Roald Helen, Oslo (Norway)

Roald Per Andreas, Oslo (Norway)

Rudolf Lak, Bopfingen (Germany)

Rulmont Beatrice, Bellaire (Belgium)

Sachsen Tom, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)

Saksida Marija, Dornberg (Slovenia)

Sali Gabor, Budakeszi (Hungary)

Sandt Paul, Mondorf-Les-Bains (Luxembourg)

Schneider Ursula, Schramberg (Germany)

Schroder Ulla Orum, Vejle (Denmark)

Schuöcker Robert, Linz (Austria)

Selner Hildegard, Wiesbaden (Germany)

Senft Barbara, Kirchberg (Switzerland)

Sešinová Hana, Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic)

Seuling Georg, München (Germany)

Siegfried Leitl, Amberg (Germany)

Siegrid Frei, Nistertal (Germany)

Silic Mirjam, Nova Gorica (Slovenia)

Sivertsen Judith, Mo I Rana (Norway)

Sivertsen Rolf Johan, Mo i Rana (Norway)

Skoglund Atle, Moelv (Norway)

Skrepsky Christof, Leonberg (Germany)

Slock Roger, Eeklo (Belgium)

Solberg Åse, Harstad (Norway)

Sorendal Elke Karin, Halden (Norway)

Sorgatz Jennifer, Burke, VA (USA)

Sperling Wilfried, Berlin (Germany)

Starlinger Christine, Laakirchen (Austria)

Steinke Harald, Wolfsberg (Germany)

Steinke Ilona, Wolfsberg (Germany)

Stenbakken Grethe, Jessheim (Norway)

Stöcklein Heinz, Bamberg (Germany)

Strzelczyk Grant, Leimen ( Germany )

Taguchi Kimi, Yokohama (Japan)

Talisman Magic Merlin, Hund, Saarbrücken (Germany)

Thomas Charles, Bertogne (Belgium)

Torenvlied Jan Hendrik, Bergschenhoek (The Netherlands)

Torlaug Roel, Folldal (Norway)

Unterzuber Helmut, Oberkochen (Germany)

Uwe Bochmann, Chemnitz (Germany)

Vanderlinden Frédérique, Melen (Belgium)

Volker Nastraha, Freienwill (Germany)

Volonte Andrea, Locate Varesino (Italy)

Wätzig Walter, Weisweil (Germany)

Wallann Leif, Tromso (Norway)

Waibel Gale, Silver Spring (USA)

Waibel Klaus, Silver Spring (USA)

Weisgerber Karin, Saarbrücken (Germany)

Wening Jürgen, Wicklesgreuth (Germany)

Wernberg Rude Irene, Valer i Solor (Norway)

Werner Gelzleichter, Freisen (Germany)

Wold Terje, Tønsberg (Norway)

Yother Lucy, Leavenworth (USA)

Zahlen Edmond, Soleuvre (Luxemburg)

Zaluzansky Petr, Kutna Hora (Czech Republic)

Zíková Lenka, Semcice (Czech Republic)

Ziola Ralf, Marienberg (Germany)

Europa Cup II


Albani Tino, Leipzig (Germany)

Albrecht Peter, Gallspach (Austria)

Allinger Ute, Stuttgart (Germany)

Altmann Barbara, St. Ingbert ( Germany )

Altmann Horst, St. Ingbert ( Germany )

André Grollmann, Neu-Anspach (Germany)

Angsund Tormod, Horten (Norway)

Anke Petersen, Kreuzau (Germany)

Anne Berit Holmen, Tvedestrand (Norway)

Anneliese Kosche, Dierdorf (Germany)

Böhm Ursula, Unterhaching (Germany)

Bendiksen Ellen, Oslo (Norway)

Berendes Josef, Gottmadingen (Germany)

Bernd Ehls, Kassel (Germany)

Bernd Paulus, Frankfurt (Germany)

Berthold Franz, Wien (Austria)

Biegelmeier Carmen, Petersberg (Germany)

Bischoff Rudolf, Petersberg (Germany)

Bizjak Ana, Sempas (Slovenija)

Braun Peter, Mannheim (Germany)

Breivold, Tor, Ski (Norway)

Broers Cees, Rijswijk (The Netherlands)

Brosch-Nastraha, Gabriele, Freienwill (Germany)

Bruder Reinhard, Pforzheim (Germany)

Buresch Hermann, Kemmelbach (Austria)

Craven Robert, Kettering (USA)

Craven Tracy, Kettering (USA)

Dötzer Edelbert, Hausen/Forchheim (Germany)

Dötzer Hildegund, Hausen/Forchheim (Germany)

Dahl Aud, Inderoy ( Norway )

De Smedt Lieven, Dendermonde (Belgium)

Dieter Weidner, Ettringen (Germany)

Dolezal Josef, Wien ( Austria )

Eceterski Thomas, Frankfurt a. Main (Germany)

Edmond Zahlen, Soleuvre (Luxembourg)

Egil Sonsterudbraten, Skedsmokorset ( Norway )

Emblem Reidun, Alesund (Norway)

Felix Petra, Taunusstein (Germany)

Fiebelkorn, Günter, Bretten (Germany)

Fiedler Marion, Heringen (Germany)

Fiedler Walter, Heringen (Germany)

Floyd Cath, Walldorf (Germany)

Floyd Robert, Walldorf (Germany)

Forsythe Rebecca, Battle Ground ( USA )

Forsythe Robert, Battle Ground ( USA )

Fosland Finn, Vear (Norway)

Frei Johann, Nistertal (Germany)

Frei Siegrid, Nistertal (Germany)

Friedrich Bernhard, Grafenrheinfeld (Germany)

Fütterer Michael, Leimersheim (Germany)

Gatti Dorino, Arcole-Verona (Italy)

Gelzleichter Werner, Freisen (Germany)

Georg Prochazka, Siegen (Germany)

George ´o Wolff, Bichl (Germany)

Gerhard Bauer, Oberasbach (Germany)

Gerlinde Ottmann, Sulzbach (Germany)

Ghys Marie, Bertogne (Belgium)

Grollmann Kai Michael, Neu-Anspach (Germany)

Guri Finsveen, Lillehammer (Norway)

Gurtner Dawn, Alexandria (USA)

Höffgen Hildegard, Bad Dürkheim (Germany)

Hagrum, Reidun, Oslo ( Norway )

Hahn Guido, Taunusstein (Germany)

Hans Henninger, Triberg ( Germany )

Hartinger Emma, Gallspach (Austria)

Hartman H. J. "Bushy", Maryland ( USA )

Hartman Mike , California ( USA )

Haugen Arne, Skedsmokorset (Norway)

Haugen Toril, Skedsmokorset (Norway)

Haugen Vibeke, Saetre (Norway)

Haugen, Anne-Marie Knoph, Sandejford (Norway)

Haugstulen Anne, Jessheim (Norway)

Haugstulen, Anne, Jessheim ( Norway )

Haugstulen Anne, Jessheim (Norway)

Heidi Röder, Leinfelden Echterdingen (Germany)

Heller A. Patricia, Schertz (USA)

Henning Jeanette, Sandefjord (Norway)

Henning Kare, Sandefjord (Norway)

Hertner Renate, Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany)

Hofsøy Jostein André, Horten (Norway)

Holt Anne-Lise, Oslo (Norway)

Holt Rolf Jorgen, Oslo (Norway)

Holvik Berith M., Oslo (Norway)

Holvik Tor Arne, Oslo (Norway)

Hovland Ivar E., Sandefjord (Norway)

Hunsrod Svein, Vale (Norway)

Hybertsen Rudolf, Gimse (Norway)

Inga-Lisa Persson, Munka-Ljungby (Sweden)

Inge Henninger, Triberg ( Germany )

Irene Hedlund, Jönköping (Sweden)

Irmgard Bauer, Oberasbach (Germany)

Ivar Klundby, Biri (Norway)

Jähnisch Hans-Jürgen, Weinstadt (Germany)

Jakobsen Lisbet Aak, Oslo (Norway)

Jürgen Gittel, Rimpar (Germany)

Jaros Emma, Möding (Austria)

Jaros Peter, Möding (Austria)

Jochen Munz, Ladenburg ( Germany )

Johannessen Jorunn, havoysund (Norway)

Johnsen Tom, Jessheim (Norway)

Jones Rita Anne, Colorado Springs (USA)

Jorgensen Poul Erik, Horning (Denmark)

Jorun Gundersen, Trondheim ( Norway )

Josef Heimgärtner, Altenthann ( Germany )

Kühn Lieuwkje, Leipzig (Germany)

Kaiser Wolfgang, Wahlstedt (Germany)

Kaiser Wolfgang, Wahlstedt (Germany)

Karlheinz Kratzer, Ehingen/Donau (Germany)

Kaufmann Heidi-Sabine, Höfen/Enz (Germany)

Keizers Mario, Emsdetten (Germany)

Kienast Johann, Ravelsbach (Germany)

Kirchherr Annegret, Unterreichenbach (Germany)

Kirchherr Fritz, Unterreichenbach (Germany)

Kjell Hagberg, Horten (Norway)

Kjell Hagberg, Horten (Norway)

Klaus-Dieter Joers, Darmstadt (Germany)

Knut Hovde, Brumunddal ( Norway )

Koch Bernhard, Wiesloch (Germany)

Kohl Johannes, Pernitz (Austria)

Koppelmann Elisabeth, Kiel (Germany)

Krebbers Theodor, Halle ( Germany )

Kremer Jutta, Richterswil (Switzerland)

Kristensen Rolf Steinar, Harstad (Norway)

Krone Diana, Bad Laasphe ( Germany )

Kunze Bernd, Merzig (Germany)

Laibl Jan, Radovnik (Czech Republic)

Laibl Jiri, Radovnik (Czech Republic)

Lak Rudolf, Bopfingen (Germany)

Leeb Matthias, Eisenstadt (Austria)

Lehner Andreas, Pregarten (Austria)

Leitl Siegfried, Amberg ( Germany )

Lieser Stefan, Bernkastel-Kues (Germany)

Lesieur Lorraine, Alexandria (USA)

Ludivig Edith, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)

Lyngstad Liv, Trondheim (Norway)

Müller Alfred, Haan (Germany)

Müller Rita, Mering-St. Afra (Germany)

Maaß Walter, Amstetten (Germany)

Maiberger Klaus, Strasskirchen (Germany)

Marion Petsch, Saarbrücken (Germany)

Martinussen Pål W., Bjerkvik (Norway)

Mausolf Christiane, Merkwiller (France)

Mausolf Guy, Merkwiller (France)

Mohn Marcia, Colorado Spring (USA)

Morris Yvonne, Rowville (Australia)

Moseid, Björn-Arild, Vestskogen ( Norway )

Müller Martina, Wiesloch (Germany)

Myron Curt, Oak Harbor (USA)

Myrseth Solveig, Trondheim (Norway)

Nastraha Volker, Freienwill (Germany)

Nerland, Anne-Berit, Ski (Norway)

Nicolaisen, Hilde, Vestskogen (Norway)

Niebergall Mark, Blaubach (Germany)

Nielsen Kari Ness, Sandvika (Norway)

Olga Flovik, Krokelvdalen ( Norway )

Olsen Tor-Einar, Stokmarknes (Norway)

Ortmann Günther, Bad Laasphe ( Germany )

Oskarson Per, Fredrikstad (Norway)

Oterhals Viggo, Mölndal (Sweden)

Patterson Charles A., Brücken/Nahe (Germany)

Patterson Cheryl A., Brücken/Nahe (Germany)

Paul Ottmann, Sulzbach (Germany)

Pedersen Ernst, Mo i Rana (Norway)

Pedersen Ruth, Mo i Rana (Norway)

Peterka Anne, Langenzersdorf (Austria)

Peters Andreas, Schulzendorf (Germany)

Petersen Alan, Holzgerlingen (Germany)

Petersen Annjean, Holzgerlingen (Germany)

Petrovic Ivica, Assamstadt (Germany)

Petsch Marion, Saarbrücken (Germany)

Pettersen, Ann-Elise, Tomasjord ( Norway )

Pick Udo, Driedorf (Germany)

Piffat Barbara, Danvers (USA)

Piffat Joseph, Danvers (USA)

Piffat Kathryn, Danvers (USA)

Potzmann Peter, Bingen-Kempten (Germany)

Pritchard Gary, Huntsville (USA)

Pritchard Marietta, Huntsville (USA)

Råna Inger Marie, Froland (Norway)

Ralf Büttner, Wiesbaden ( Germany )

Ralph Spengler, Quierschied (Germany)

Robert L. Gambert, Stuttgart (Germany)

Robert Schlund, Stein (Germany)

Rudolf Esterer, Rheinhausen (Germany)

Sachsen Tom, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)

Sali Gabor, Budakeszi (Hungary)

Schäfer Christel, Freiburg (Germany)

Schäfer Felix, Freiburg (Germany)

Schauer Angelika, Wahlstedt (Germany)

Schauer Angelika, Wahlstedt (Germany)

Schepull Rita Monika, Emmendingen (Germany)

Schnabel Elisabeth, Schwarzenbach (Germany)

Schneider, Gunn-Eva, Tromsö (Norway)

Scholl Rolf, VS-Schwenningen (Germany)

Schuler Christa, Freiburg Kappel (Germany)

Schuler Erich, Freiburg Kappel (Germany)

Selner Klaus, Wiesbaden (Germany)

Senft Barbara, Kirchberg (Switzerland)

Siegel Ronald, Sindelfingen (Germany)

Siegfried Trautwein, Frankfurt (Germany)

Smith Beverly, Rodenbach (Germany)

Smith Stephen Silas, Rodenbach (Germany)

Schneider Knut, Tromsø (Norway)

Solberg Åse, Harstad (Norway)

Sorensen Grethe, Oslo (Norway)

Stausland Rune, Mandal ( Norway )

Stenbakken Grethe, Jessheim (Norway)

Stenbakken Grethe, Jessheim (Norway)

Stephan Spechtenhauser, Buchloe (Germany)

Stewart Jamie, Rowville (Australia)

Suter Markus, Baden (Switzerland)

Tait Bjørg, Langhus (Norway)

Tait Roy, Langhus (Norway)

Talisman Magic Merlin, Saarbrücken (Germany)

Thomas Charles, Bertogne (Belgium)

Torenvlied Jan Hendrik, Bergschenhoek (The Netherlands)

Trettin Eva, Denzlingen (Germany)

Turid Astrid Kjorstad, Brumunddal ( Norway )

Ursula Dinges, Frankfurt ( Germany )

Ursula Schremmer, Neuss (Germany)

Viggo Oterhals , Mölndal (Sweden)

Valentin&chacek;i&chacek; Nik, Sempeter (Slovenija)

Villabrille Charles, Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany)

Wätzig Dieter, Reute (Germany)

Wätzig Walter, Weisweil (Germany)

Wallmann Leif, Tromsø (Norway)

Walter Maaß, Amstetten (Germany)

Weisgerber Karin, Saarbrücken (Germany)

Wernberg Bjorn Henrik, Valer i Solor ( Norway )

Wildauer Hartmut, Augsburg (Germany)

Willy Wilsgaard, Horten (Norway)

Yother Lucy, Leavenworth (USA)

Last update: 2017-10-02