Europa Cup 1 & 2

Previous Winners

Click here to learn more about the Europa Cup 1 & 2

Europa Cup I

  • Albert Michael, Wadern (Germany)
  • Anne Berit Holmen, Tvedestrand ( Norway )
  • Anne Haugstulen, Jessheim (Norway)
  • Arntzen Kurt, Krokelvdalen (Norway)
  • Arzenton Francesco, Legnago VR ( Italy )
  • Böhm Ursula, Unterhaching (Germany)
  • Barbara Altmann, St. Ingbert ( Germany )
  • Bauer Gerhard, Oberasbach (Germany)
  • Bauer Irmgard, Oberasbach (Germany)
  • Beckers Roger, Bellaire (Belgium)
  • Berdami Hermann, Fürth (Germany)
  • Bergheim Asgeir, Ulset (Norway)
  • Bergheim Aud Berit Maestad, Ulset (Norway)
  • Bergheim Jostein, Ulset (Norway)
  • Bergheim Oyvind, Ulset (Norway)
  • Bernd Hein, Bretten (Germany)
  • Berthold Eva Maria, Wien (Austria)
  • Bjorn Arild Moseid, Vestskogen ( Norway )
  • Boeglin Banerjee Mohar, Mulhouse (France)
  • Boeglin Patrick, Mulhouse (France)
  • Braathen Gunnar, Eidsvoll (Norway)
  • Broers Cees, Rijswijk (The Netherlands)
  • Brož Jiři, Olomouc (Czech Republic)
  • Cecylia Hagberg, Horten (Norway)
  • Christel Leitl, Amberg (Germany)
  • Craven Robert, Kettering ( USA )
  • Craven Tracy, Kettering ( USA )
  • Dagny Pedersen, Sonderborg ( Denmark )
  • Dahl Hakon (2x), Inderoy ( Norway )
  • Dale Boone, Pueblo , CO ( USA )
  • Dauendorfer Guillaume, Ingwiller (France)
  • Dauendorfer Pierre, Ingwiller (France)
  • Dauendorfer Sylvie, Igwiller (France)
  • Davies John, Stanforth (GB)
  • Dieter Buss, Bernkastel-Andel ( Germany )
  • Dieterich William, Kindsbach (USA)
  • Dinges Heinrich, Frankfurt/Main (Germany)
  • Edelbert Dötzer, Hausen (Germany)
  • Ehls Bernd, Kassel (Germany)
  • Elke Schlund, Stein (Germany)
  • Emblem Reidun, Alesund ( Norway )
  • Enrico Abbati, Milano ( Italy )
  • Esterer Rudolf, Rheinhausen (Germany)
  • Fütterer Annette, Leimersheim (Germany)
  • Fütterer Michael, Leimersheim (Germany)
  • Fallon, John, Chesterfield ( Great Britain )
  • Felix Petra, Taunusstein (Germany)
  • Feltstykket Tom-Vegard, Mysen (Norway)
  • Fiedler Marion, Heringen (Germany)
  • Fiedler Walter, Heringen (Germany)
  • Finnseth, Selma Erik, Sörreisa (Norway)
  • Floyd Cath, Walldorf (Germany)
  • Floyd Robert, Walldorf (Germany)
  • Forsythe Rebecca, Battle Ground ( USA )
  • Forsythe Robert, Battle Ground ( USA )
  • Franko Sarzina, Nova Gorica ( Slovenia )
  • Friedrich Werner, Cheb (Czech Republic)
  • Gabriele Brosch-Nastraha, Freienwill (Germany)
  • Gatti Dorino, Arcole-Verona (Italy)
  • Gambert Robert, Stuttgart (Germany)
  • Geir Henriksen, Langhus (Norway)
  • Ghys Marie, Bertogne (Belgium)
  • Glad Gerda, Tomasjord, ( Norway )
  • Grete Fossum, Langhus (Norway)
  • Gurtner Dawn, Alexandria (USA)
  • Gutmann Rudolf, Oberrohrbach (Austria)
  • Gutmann-Pichler Monika, Oberrohrbach (Austria)
  • Hagberg Cecylia, Horten (Norway)
  • Hagberg Lars, Horten (Norway)
  • Hahn Guido, Taunusstein (Germany)
  • Haider Franz, Dimbach (Austria)
  • Halleux Monique, Welkenraedt (Belgium)
  • Hannelore Lottenburger-Schlauersbach (Germany)
  • Hans Winkelmayer, Erding (Germany)
  • Hartman H. J. "Bushy", Maryland ( USA )
  • Hartman Mike , California ( USA )
  • Hartmut Wildauer, Augsburg (Germany)
  • Heidi-Sabine Kaufmann, Höfen (Germany)
  • Heike Bochmann, Chemnitz (Germany)
  • Hekkelstrand Jorun, Krokelvdalen (Norway)
  • Heller A. Patricia, Schertz (USA)
  • Henninger Hans-Peter, Triberg (Germany)
  • Henninger Inge, Triberg (Germany)
  • Heuberger Adrian, Denkendorf (Germany)
  • Hildegund Dötzer, Hausen (Germany)
  • Hoffmann Gerhard, Ditzingen (Germany)
  • Hoffmann Therese, Ditzingen (Germany)
  • Holt, Anne-Lise, Oslo ( Norway )
  • Horst Altmann, St. Ingbert ( Germany )
  • Hovland Ivar E., Sandefjord (Norway)
  • Hoyem Eli, Verdal ( Norway )
  • Huffaker Lorraine, Einighausen (Netherlands)
  • Huffaker Robert, Einighausen (Netherlands)
  • Hybertsen Rudolf, Gimse (Norway)
  • Inga-Lisa Persson, Munka-Ljungby (Sweden)
  • Jørgensen Poul Erik, Hørning (Denmark)
  • Jülch Marianne, Lahr ( Germany )
  • Johann Frei, Nistertal (Germany)
  • Johannessen Jorunn, Havoysund, ( Norway )
  • Josef Berendes, Gottmadingen (Germany)
  • Josef Keller, Fulda (Germany)
  • Josef Siever, Frechen (Germany)
  • Kapp Denise, Plobsheim (France)
  • Kappus Günter, St. Goar (Germany)
  • Keizers Andrea, Emsdetten (Germany)
  • Kempf Ginette, Eschbach (France)
  • Kemptner Alois, Laakirchen (Austria)
  • Kevin Ross, Colorado Springs (USA)
  • Kishi-Ziola Yuko, Marienberg (Germany)
  • Kjell Hagberg, Horten (Norway)
  • Klepaker Arne Runo, Sandefjord ( Norway )
  • Kneibert Uwe, Ludwigshafen (Germany)
  • Kohlendorfer Friedrich, Bad Hall (Austria)
  • Kremer Jutta, Richterswil (Switzerland)
  • Kristensen Rolf, Harstad, ( Norway )
  • Kunze Bernd, Merzig (Germany)
  • Lak Rudolf, Bopfingen (Germany)
  • Lütken Ingela, Sem (Norway)
  • Lütken Tore, Sem (Norway)
  • Lak Rudolf, Bopfingen ( Germany )
  • Lehner Markus, Pregarten ( Austria )
  • Leimlehner Josef, Linz (Austria)
  • Liebelt Klaus-Dieter, Geringswalde (Germany)
  • Linda Lafleur, Williamsburg (USA)
  • Lindberg Shirley, Renton (USA)
  • Lindström Anita, Södertälje (Sweden)
  • Lins Engelbert, Fulda (Germany)
  • Lipok Hannelore, Enzklösterle ( Germany )
  • Lothar Grimmer, Stadtlengsfeld (Germany)
  • Ludivig Edith, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)
  • Müller Martina, Wiesloch (Germany)
  • Magne Skinderhaug, Storen ( Norway )
  • Mahlow Jens, Hamburg (Germany)
  • Maiberger Ingrid, Straßkirchen (Germany)
  • Maiberger Klaus, Strasskirchen (Germany)
  • Manfred Trettin, Denzlingen (Germany)
  • Marga Buss, Bernkastel-Andel ( Germany )
  • Meyer Jean-Luc, Flaxlanden (France)
  • Monnard Alain, Welkenraedt (Belgium)
  • Myron Curt, Oak Harbor ( USA )
  • Myrseth Solveig, Trondheim (Norway)
  • Nemec Zdewek, Strakowice (Czech Republic)
  • Nerdal Lisbeth, Mo i Rana (Norway)
  • Nerland, Anne-Berit, Ski (Norway)
  • Neujahr Hermann, Berlin (Germany)
  • Nielsen, Kari Ness, Sandvika ( Norway )
  • Ole Kristian Tangen, Verdal ( Norway )
  • Olsen, Tor-Einar, Stokmarknes ( Norway )
  • Oskarson, Per, Fredrikstad ( Norway )
  • Ottmann Gerlinde, Sulzbach (Germany)
  • Ottmann Paul, Sulzbach (Germany)
  • Otto Aursand, Frosta ( Norway )
  • Ove Gronnerud, Oslo ( Norway )
  • Pal W. Martinussen , Bjerkvik ( Norway )
  • Patterson Charles, Brücken ( Germany )
  • Patterson Cheryl, Brücken ( Germany )
  • Peck Sue, Wellsville, (USA)
  • Pedersen Ernst, Moirana ( Norway )
  • Pedersen Ruth, Moirana ( Norway )
  • Piffat Joseph, Danvers (USA)
  • Piffat Kathryn, Danvers (USA)
  • Piraux Serge, Melen (Belgium)
  • Reißner Karl-Heinz, Zwickau (Germany)
  • Reiter Helmut, Selbitz (Austria)
  • Reiter Karin, Selbitz (Austria)
  • Richardsen Rolf, Tromsö (Norway)
  • Roald Helen, Oslo (Norway)
  • Roald Per Andreas, Oslo (Norway)
  • Rudolf Lak, Bopfingen (Germany)
  • Rulmont Beatrice, Bellaire (Belgium)
  • Sachsen Tom, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)
  • Saksida Marija, Dornberg (Slovenia)
  • Sali Gabor, Budakeszi (Hungary)
  • Sandt Paul, Mondorf-Les-Bains (Luxembourg)
  • Schneider Ursula, Schramberg (Germany)
  • Schroder Ulla Orum, Vejle (Denmark)
  • Schuöcker Robert, Linz (Austria)
  • Selner Hildegard, Wiesbaden (Germany)
  • Senft Barbara, Kirchberg (Switzerland)
  • Sešinová Hana, Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic)
  • Seuling Georg, München (Germany)
  • Siegfried Leitl, Amberg (Germany)
  • Siegrid Frei, Nistertal (Germany)
  • Silic Mirjam, Nova Gorica (Slovenia)
  • Sivertsen Judith, Mo I Rana (Norway)
  • Sivertsen Rolf Johan, Mo i Rana (Norway)
  • Skoglund Atle, Moelv (Norway)
  • Skrepsky Christof, Leonberg (Germany)
  • Solberg Åse, Harstad (Norway)
  • Sorendal Elke Karin, Halden (Norway)
  • Sorgatz Jennifer, Burke, VA (USA)
  • Sperling Wilfried, Berlin (Germany)
  • Starlinger Christine, Laakirchen (Austria)
  • Steinke Harald, Wolfsberg (Germany)
  • Steinke Ilona, Wolfsberg (Germany)
  • Stenbakken Grethe, Jessheim (Norway)
  • Stöcklein Heinz, Bamberg (Germany)
  • Strzelczyk Grant, Leimen ( Germany )
  • Taguchi Kimi, Yokohama (Japan)
  • Talisman Magic Merlin, Hund, Saarbrücken (Germany)
  • Thomas Charles, Bertogne (Belgium)
  • Torenvlied Jan Hendrik, Bergschenhoek (The Netherlands)
  • Torlaug Roel, Folldal (Norway)
  • Unterzuber Helmut, Oberkochen (Germany)
  • Uwe Bochmann, Chemnitz (Germany)
  • Vanderlinden Frédérique, Melen (Belgium)
  • Volker Nastraha, Freienwill (Germany)
  • Volonte Andrea, Locate Varesino (Italy)
  • Wätzig Walter, Weisweil (Germany)
  • Wallann Leif, Tromso (Norway)
  • Waibel Gale, Silver Spring (USA)
  • Waibel Klaus, Silver Spring (USA)
  • Weisgerber Karin, Saarbrücken (Germany)
  • Wening Jürgen, Wicklesgreuth (Germany)
  • Wernberg Rude Irene, Valer i Solor (Norway)
  • Werner Gelzleichter, Freisen (Germany)
  • Wold Terje, Tønsberg (Norway)
  • Yother Lucy, Leavenworth (USA)
  • Zahlen Edmond, Soleuvre (Luxemburg)
  • Zaluzansky Petr, Kutna Hora (Czech Republic)
  • Zíková Lenka, Semcice (Czech Republic)
  • Ziola Ralf, Marienberg (Germany)

Europa Cup II

  • Albani Tino, Leipzig (Germany)
  • Albrecht Peter, Gallspach (Austria)
  • Allinger Ute, Stuttgart (Germany)
  • Altmann Barbara, St. Ingbert ( Germany )
  • Altmann Horst, St. Ingbert ( Germany )
  • André Grollmann, Neu-Anspach (Germany)
  • Angsund Tormod, Horten (Norway)
  • Anke Petersen, Kreuzau (Germany)
  • Anne Berit Holmen, Tvedestrand (Norway)
  • Anneliese Kosche, Dierdorf (Germany)
  • Böhm Ursula, Unterhaching (Germany)
  • Bendiksen Ellen, Oslo (Norway)
  • Berendes Josef, Gottmadingen (Germany)
  • Bernd Ehls, Kassel (Germany)
  • Bernd Paulus, Frankfurt (Germany)
  • Biegelmeier Carmen, Petersberg (Germany)
  • Bischoff Rudolf, Petersberg (Germany)
  • Bizjak Ana, Sempas (Slovenija)
  • Braun Peter, Mannheim (Germany)
  • Breivold, Tor, Ski (Norway)
  • Broers Cees, Rijswijk (The Netherlands)
  • Brosch-Nastraha, Gabriele, Freienwill (Germany)
  • Bruder Reinhard, Pforzheim (Germany)
  • Buresch Hermann, Kemmelbach (Austria)
  • Craven Robert, Kettering (USA)
  • Craven Tracy, Kettering (USA)
  • Dötzer Edelbert, Hausen/Forchheim (Germany)
  • Dötzer Hildegund, Hausen/Forchheim (Germany)
  • Dahl Aud, Inderoy ( Norway )
  • De Smedt Lieven, Dendermonde (Belgium)
  • Dieter Weidner, Ettringen (Germany)
  • Dolezal Josef, Wien ( Austria )
  • Eceterski Thomas, Frankfurt a. Main (Germany)
  • Edmond Zahlen, Soleuvre (Luxembourg)
  • Egil Sonsterudbraten, Skedsmokorset ( Norway )
  • Emblem Reidun, Alesund (Norway)
  • Felix Petra, Taunusstein (Germany)
  • Fiebelkorn, Günter, Bretten (Germany)
  • Fiedler Marion, Heringen (Germany)
  • Fiedler Walter, Heringen (Germany)
  • Floyd Cath, Walldorf (Germany)
  • Floyd Robert, Walldorf (Germany)
  • Forsythe Rebecca, Battle Ground ( USA )
  • Forsythe Robert, Battle Ground ( USA )
  • Fosland Finn, Vear (Norway)
  • Frei Johann, Nistertal (Germany)
  • Frei Siegrid, Nistertal (Germany)
  • Friedrich Bernhard, Grafenrheinfeld (Germany)
  • Fütterer Michael, Leimersheim (Germany)
  • Gatti Dorino, Arcole-Verona (Italy)
  • Gelzleichter Werner, Freisen (Germany)
  • Georg Prochazka, Siegen (Germany)
  • George ´o Wolff, Bichl (Germany)
  • Gerhard Bauer, Oberasbach (Germany)
  • Gerlinde Ottmann, Sulzbach (Germany)
  • Ghys Marie, Bertogne (Belgium)
  • Grollmann Kai Michael, Neu-Anspach (Germany)
  • Guri Finsveen, Lillehammer (Norway)
  • Gurtner Dawn, Alexandria (USA)
  • Höffgen Hildegard, Bad Dürkheim (Germany)
  • Hagrum, Reidun, Oslo ( Norway )
  • Hahn Guido, Taunusstein (Germany)
  • Hans Henninger, Triberg ( Germany )
  • Hartinger Emma, Gallspach (Austria)
  • Hartman H. J. "Bushy", Maryland ( USA )
  • Hartman Mike , California ( USA )
  • Haugen Arne, Skedsmokorset (Norway)
  • Haugen Toril, Skedsmokorset (Norway)
  • Haugen Vibeke, Saetre (Norway)
  • Haugen, Anne-Marie Knoph, Sandejford (Norway)
  • Haugstulen Anne, Jessheim (Norway)
  • Haugstulen, Anne, Jessheim ( Norway )
  • Heidi Röder, Leinfelden Echterdingen (Germany)
  • Heller A. Patricia, Schertz (USA)
  • Hertner Renate, Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany)
  • Hofsøy Jostein André, Horten (Norway)
  • Holt Anne-Lise, Oslo (Norway)
  • Holt Rolf Jorgen, Oslo (Norway)
  • Holvik Berith M., Oslo (Norway)
  • Holvik Tor Arne, Oslo (Norway)
  • Hovland Ivar E., Sandefjord (Norway)
  • Hunsrod Svein, Vale (Norway)
  • Hybertsen Rudolf, Gimse (Norway)
  • Inga-Lisa Persson, Munka-Ljungby (Sweden)
  • Inge Henninger, Triberg ( Germany )
  • Irene Hedlund, Jönköping (Sweden)
  • Irmgard Bauer, Oberasbach (Germany)
  • Ivar Klundby, Biri (Norway)
  • Jähnisch Hans-Jürgen, Weinstadt (Germany)
  • Jürgen Gittel, Rimpar (Germany)
  • Jakobsen Lisbet Aak, Oslo (Norway)
  • Jaros Emma, Möding (Austria)
  • Jaros Peter, Möding (Austria)
  • Jochen Munz, Ladenburg ( Germany )
  • Johannessen Jorunn, havoysund (Norway)
  • Johnsen Tom, Jessheim (Norway)
  • Jones Rita Anne, Colorado Springs (USA)
  • Jorgensen Poul Erik, Horning (Denmark)
  • Jorun Gundersen, Trondheim ( Norway )
  • Josef Heimgärtner, Altenthann ( Germany )
  • Kühn Lieuwkje, Leipzig (Germany)
  • Kaiser Wolfgang, Wahlstedt (Germany)
  • Kaiser Wolfgang, Wahlstedt (Germany)
  • Karlheinz Kratzer, Ehingen/Donau (Germany)
  • Kaufmann Heidi-Sabine, Höfen/Enz (Germany)
  • Keizers Mario, Emsdetten (Germany)
  • Kienast Johann, Ravelsbach (Germany)
  • Kirchherr Annegret, Unterreichenbach (Germany)
  • Kirchherr Fritz, Unterreichenbach (Germany)
  • Kjell Hagberg, Horten (Norway)
  • Kjell Hagberg, Horten (Norway)
  • Klaus-Dieter Joers, Darmstadt (Germany)
  • Knut Hovde, Brumunddal ( Norway )
  • Koch Bernhard, Wiesloch (Germany)
  • Kohl Johannes, Pernitz (Austria)
  • Koppelmann Elisabeth, Kiel (Germany)
  • Krebbers Theodor, Halle ( Germany )
  • Kremer Jutta, Richterswil (Switzerland)
  • Kristensen Rolf Steinar, Harstad (Norway)
  • Krone Diana, Bad Laasphe ( Germany )
  • Kunze Bernd, Merzig (Germany)
  • Laibl Jan, Radovnik (Czech Republic)
  • Laibl Jiri, Radovnik (Czech Republic)
  • Lak Rudolf, Bopfingen (Germany)
  • Leeb Matthias, Eisenstadt (Austria)
  • Lehner Andreas, Pregarten (Austria)
  • Leitl Siegfried, Amberg ( Germany )
  • Lieser Stefan, Bernkastel-Kues (Germany)
  • Ludivig Edith, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)
  • Lyngstad Liv, Trondheim (Norway)
  • Müller Alfred, Haan (Germany)
  • Müller Rita, Mering-St. Afra (Germany)
  • Maaß Walter, Amstetten (Germany)
  • Maiberger Klaus, Strasskirchen (Germany)
  • Marion Petsch, Saarbrücken (Germany)
  • Martinussen Pål W., Bjerkvik (Norway)
  • Mausolf Christiane, Merkwiller (France)
  • Mausolf Guy, Merkwiller (France)
  • Mohn Marcia, Colorado Spring (USA)
  • Moseid, Björn-Arild, Vestskogen ( Norway )
  • Müller Martina, Wiesloch (Germany)
  • Myron Curt, Oak Harbor (USA)
  • Myrseth Solveig, Trondheim (Norway)
  • Nastraha Volker, Freienwill (Germany)
  • Nerland, Anne-Berit, Ski (Norway)
  • Nicolaisen, Hilde, Vestskogen (Norway)
  • Niebergall Mark, Blaubach (Germany)
  • Nielsen Kari Ness, Sandvika (Norway)
  • Olga Flovik, Krokelvdalen ( Norway )
  • Olsen Tor-Einar, Stokmarknes (Norway)
  • Ortmann Günther, Bad Laasphe ( Germany )
  • Oskarson Per, Fredrikstad (Norway)
  • Oterhals Viggo, Mölndal (Sweden)
  • Patterson Charles A., Brücken/Nahe (Germany)
  • Patterson Cheryl A., Brücken/Nahe (Germany)
  • Paul Ottmann, Sulzbach (Germany)
  • Peterka Anne, Langenzersdorf (Austria)
  • Peters Andreas, Schulzendorf (Germany)
  • Petersen Alan, Holzgerlingen (Germany)
  • Petersen Annjean, Holzgerlingen (Germany)
  • Petrovic Ivica, Assamstadt (Germany)
  • Petsch Marion, Saarbrücken (Germany)
  • Pettersen, Ann-Elise, Tomasjord ( Norway )
  • Pick Udo, Driedorf (Germany)
  • Piffat Barbara, Danvers (USA)
  • Piffat Joseph, Danvers (USA)
  • Piffat Kathryn, Danvers (USA)
  • Potzmann Peter, Bingen-Kempten (Germany)
  • Pritchard Gary, Huntsville (USA)
  • Pritchard Marietta, Huntsville (USA)
  • Råna Inger Marie, Froland (Norway)
  • Ralf Büttner, Wiesbaden ( Germany )
  • Ralph Spengler, Quierschied (Germany)
  • Robert L. Gambert, Stuttgart (Germany)
  • Robert Schlund, Stein (Germany)
  • Rudolf Esterer, Rheinhausen (Germany)
  • Sachsen Tom, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)
  • Schäfer Christel, Freiburg (Germany)
  • Schäfer Felix, Freiburg (Germany)
  • Schauer Angelika, Wahlstedt (Germany)
  • Schauer Angelika, Wahlstedt (Germany)
  • Schepull Rita Monika, Emmendingen (Germany)
  • Schnabel Elisabeth, Schwarzenbach (Germany)
  • Schneider, Gunn-Eva, Tromsö (Norway)
  • Scholl Rolf, VS-Schwenningen (Germany)
  • Schuler Christa, Freiburg Kappel (Germany)
  • Schuler Erich, Freiburg Kappel (Germany)
  • Selner Klaus, Wiesbaden (Germany)
  • Senft Barbara, Kirchberg (Switzerland)
  • Siegel Ronald, Sindelfingen (Germany)
  • Siegfried Trautwein, Frankfurt (Germany)
  • Smith Beverly, Rodenbach (Germany)
  • Smith Stephen Silas, Rodenbach (Germany)
  • Schneider Knut, Tromsø (Norway)
  • Solberg Åse, Harstad (Norway)
  • Sorensen Grethe, Oslo (Norway)
  • Stausland Rune, Mandal ( Norway )
  • Stenbakken Grethe, Jessheim (Norway)
  • Stenbakken Grethe, Jessheim (Norway)
  • Stephan Spechtenhauser, Buchloe (Germany)
  • Suter Markus, Baden (Switzerland)
  • Tait Bjørg, Langhus (Norway)
  • Tait Roy, Langhus (Norway)
  • Talisman Magic Merlin, Saarbrücken (Germany)
  • Thomas Charles, Bertogne (Belgium)
  • Torenvlied Jan Hendrik, Bergschenhoek (The Netherlands)
  • Trettin Eva, Denzlingen (Germany)
  • Turid Astrid Kjorstad, Brumunddal ( Norway )
  • Ursula Dinges, Frankfurt ( Germany )
  • Ursula Schremmer, Neuss (Germany)
  • Viggo Oterhals , Mölndal (Sweden)
  • Valentin&chacek;i&chacek; Nik, Sempeter (Slovenija)
  • Villabrille Charles, Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany)
  • Wätzig Dieter, Reute (Germany)
  • Wätzig Walter, Weisweil (Germany)
  • Wallmann Leif, Tromsø (Norway)
  • Walter Maaß, Amstetten (Germany)
  • Weisgerber Karin, Saarbrücken (Germany)
  • Wernberg Bjorn Henrik, Valer i Solor ( Norway )
  • Wildauer Hartmut, Augsburg (Germany)
  • Willy Wilsgaard, Horten (Norway)
  • Yother Lucy, Leavenworth (USA)